Personnel

Line Officers
Jay Leadbeater
Chief/Fire II Certified
Ronald Lynch
Deputy Chief/Fire I Certified
John Leadbeater
Deputy Chief/Fire II Certified
Robert Lynch
Assistant Chief/Fire I Certified
Andrew Bell
Assistant Chief/Fire I Certified
Michael Conte
Assistant Chief/Fire II Certified
Jonathan Deck
Battalion Chief/Fire II Certified
Charles Elliott
Captain/Fire I Certified
Harry Altman
Lieutenant/Fire II Certified
Patrick Gilmore
Lieutenant/Fire I Certified
Michael Malley
Safety Officer/Fire II Certified
John Oberholzer
Chief Engineer/Fire II Certified

FireFighters
Edward Alldred
Fire I Certified
Dylan Bender
FireFighter
Jake Caplen
Fire I Certified
Ryan Codkind
FireFighter
Albert Comly
Fire II Certified
Liam Connor
Fire I Certified
Andy Eberz
Fire I Certified
Dan Fitzgerald
Fire I Certified
Bob Gilman
Fire I Certified
Joseph Gordon Jr
FireFighter
Joseph Gormley
Engineer/Fire II Certified
Rob Harris
Fire I Certified
Konrad Haufler
FireFighter
Jesse Hayden
Engineer/Fire II Certified
Willam Henry
Engineer/Fire II Certified
Philip Koller
Engineer/Fire I Certified
Michael Lockhart
Fire I Certified
Richard Lockhart
Engineer/Fire II Certified
Christopher Noll
Fire I Certified
Christopher Oberholzer
Fire II Certified
James ONeill
Engineer/Fire I Certified
James ONeill
Engineer/Fire I Certified
Robert Picciotti Jr
Fire I Certified
Gabrielle Pierson
FireFighter
Judy Schilling
Fire I Certified
Joseph Stagliano
Fire I Certified
Joseph Stagliano
Fire I Certified
Matthew Strauss
Fire I Certified
Matthew Strauss
Fire I Certified
Mark Street
Engineer/Fire II Certified
Shaughn Thornton
Fire I Certified
William Thornton
Fire I Certified
Andrew Urban
Fire I Certified
Peter Urban
Engineer/Fire II Certified

Fire Police
Christopher Tanczos
Fire Police Captain
Jerry Wagner
Fire Police Lieutenant
Keith Bower
Fire Police Sergeant
George Malley
Fire Police Sergeant
William Amey
Fire Police
Michael Claudius
Fire Police
Francis Dealy
Fire Police
Joseph Groarke
Fire Police
Bob Harris
Fire Police
Michael Logan
Fire Police
Richard Lynch
Fire Police
John Schumacher
Fire Police
Vincent Votta
Fire Police

Life Active
Ralph BerkyStephen BlodgettThomas Bryne
Michael GroarkeDavid KingJack Malley
Anthony MinioRobert WiddopThurman Wright Jr

Administration
Albert Comly
President
Patrick Gilmore
Vice President
Mark Street
Treasurer
Shaughn Thornton
Assistant Treasurer
Charles Elliott
Secretary
John Oberholzer
Corresponding Secretary
As of July 2018